Manzil - 3BR | Downtown | Connected to Dubai Mall
Otel Hakkında
This apartment offers designated smoking areas. Property Location With a stay at this apartment in Dubai (Downtown Dubai), you'll be steps from Dubai Mall and 13 minutes by foot from Burj Khalifa. This apartment is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Dubai Fountain and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from Dubai World Trade Centre.
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Dubai Mall - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi KidZania - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Dubai Fountain - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Souk al Bahar - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Burj Khalifa - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Dubai Water Canal - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Emaar Square - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Dubai Opera - 1.5 km / 1 mi Coca-Cola Arena - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Boulevard at Emirates Towers - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi The Gate Building - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi City Walk - 3.3 km / 2 mi Museum of the Future - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi Dubai World Trade Centre - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi
The nearest airports are: Dubai Intl. Airport (DXB) - 13.5 km / 8.4 mi Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.) - 39.4 km / 24.5 mi Al Maktoum Intl.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Hizmetler
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Çevre ve Konum
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd Dubai AE
Çevredekiler
- Dubai Mall0.1 km
- Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo0.4 km
- Kidzania0.4 km
- Dubai Fountain0.5 km
- Souk Al Bahar0.5 km
- Burj Khalifa1.1 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Museum Of The Future3.4 km
Ulaşım
- Dubai Intl. Airport (dxb)13.5 km
- Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (dwc)57.3 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.