Mario Ocean View
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Engelli Dostu
Property Location When you stay at Mario Ocean View in Uswetakeiyawa, you'll be on the beach and 7 minutes by car from Muthurajawela Visitor Centre. This beach hotel is 10.9 mi (17.6 km) from Negombo Beach and 6.2 mi (10 km) from Guruge Nature Park. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Muthurajawela Visitor Centre - 4 km / 2.5 mi Guruge Nature Park - 10 km / 6.2 mi Muthuraja Wela - 10.4 km / 6.4 mi Uswetakeiyawa Beach - 11.6 km / 7.2 mi Dutch Canal - 13.3 km / 8.3 mi Negombo Fish Market - 13.6 km / 8.4 mi Supuwath Arana - 13.6 km / 8.4 mi St.Mary's Church - 13.6 km / 8.4 mi Dutch Fort - 13.7 km / 8.5 mi Ave Maria Convent - 14.3 km / 8.9 mi St. Sebastian's Church - 14.5 km / 9 mi Negombo District General Hospital - 15.1 km / 9.4 mi Maris Stella College - 15.1 km / 9.4 mi Angurukaramulla Temple - 15.9 km / 9.9 mi St Anthony's Church - 16 km / 10 mi
The nearest major airport is Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) - 17.5 km / 10.9 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Barbekü
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- İş Merkezi
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Erişilebilirlik
- Engelli Dostu
Çevre ve Konum
No. 76 Elen Egoda Pamunugama Uswetakeiyawa, Wattala, Gampaha, Western LK
Çevredekiler
- Muthurajawela Visitor Centre4 km
- Guruge Nature Park10 km
- Muthuraja Wela10.4 km
- Uswetakeiyawa Beach11.6 km
- Dutch Canal13.3 km
- Supuwath Arana13.6 km
Tarihi Yerler
- St.mary's Church13.6 km
- St. Sebastian's Church14.5 km
- Angurukaramulla Temple15.9 km
- St Anthony's Church16 km
Ulaşım
- Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (cmb)17.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.