Michelberger Hotel Berlin

Otel Hakkında

  • Fitness

Near Uber Arena With a stay at Michelberger Hotel Berlin in Berlin (Friedrichshain), you'll be a 2-minute drive from Uber Arena and 5 minutes from Alexanderplatz. This hotel is 6.3 mi (10.1 km) from Kurfürstendamm and 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Brandenburg Gate. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Oberbaum Bridge - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi East Side Gallery - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Uber Arena - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Simon-Dach-Strasse - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Boxhagener Platz - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Arena Berlin - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Treptower Park - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Volkspark Hasenheide - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Huxley's Neue Welt - 3.2 km / 2 mi Sammlung Kindheit & Jugend - 3.3 km / 2 mi Velodrom - 3.3 km / 2 mi Red Town Hall - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Alexanderplatz - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi Stasi Museum Berlin - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi Torstrasse - 4 km / 2.5 mi The preferred airport for Michelberger Hotel Berlin is Berlin (BER-Brandenburg) - 22.6 km / 14.1 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 100 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.

Conveniences include blackout drapes/curtains, housekeeping is provided daily, and irons/ironing boards can be requested. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a 24-hour fitness center or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and barbecue grills.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Yeme & İçme

    • Bar
    • Barbekü
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Aktiviteler
    • Bahçe
    • Fitness

    Hizmetler

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • İş Merkezi
    • Konsiyerj
    • Kütüphane
    • Market
    • Temizlik Hizmeti
    • Toplantı & Balo Salonu

    Oda Olanakları

    • Asansör
    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa
    • Televizyon

    Çevre ve Konum

    Warschauer Str. 39-40 Berlin, Brandenburg DE

    Çevredekiler

    • Oberbaum Bridge0.4 km
    • East Side Gallery0.4 km
    • Uber Arena0.8 km
    • Simon-dach-strasse1.2 km
    • Boxhagener Platz1.3 km
    • Arena Berlin1.4 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Treptower Park2.2 km
    • Stasi Museum Berlin3.6 km

    Ulaşım

    • Berlin (ber-brandenburg)22.6 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.