M&L Old Tbilisi
Otel Hakkında
- Spa Oteli
Property Location A stay at this apartment places you in the heart of Tbilisi, steps from Narikala Aerial Tramway Station and Cathedral of Saint George. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Museum of Illusions Tbilisi and 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Narikala Fortress. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Cathedral of Saint George - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Museum of Illusions Tbilisi - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Shardeni Street - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Narikala Fortress - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath and Spa - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Sioni Cathedral - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Rike Park - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Kartlis Deda - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Rike Aerial Tramway Station - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Bridge of Peace - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Monument of King Vakhtang Gorgasali - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Cathedral of the Assumption of the Virgin - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Metekhi Church - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Narikala Aerial Tramway Station - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Freedom Square - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi
The preferred airport for this apartment is Tbilisi Intl. Airport (TBS) - 16.7 km / 10.4 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Hizmetler
- Hediyelik Eşya
- Market
- Temizlik Hizmeti
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
- Otopark
Çevre ve Konum
Salami str 10 Tbilisi GE
Çevredekiler
- Cathedral Of Saint George0.2 km
- Shardeni Street0.3 km
- Narikala Fortress0.3 km
- Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath And Spa0.4 km
- Sioni Cathedral0.5 km
- Rike Park0.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Museum Of Illusions Tbilisi0.3 km
- Metekhi Church0.7 km
Ulaşım
- Rike Aerial Tramway Station0.6 km
- Narikala Aerial Tramway Station0.8 km
- Tbilisi Intl. Airport (tbs)16.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.