M&L Old Tbilisi

Otel Hakkında

  • Spa Oteli

Property Location A stay at this apartment places you in the heart of Tbilisi, steps from Narikala Aerial Tramway Station and Cathedral of Saint George. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Museum of Illusions Tbilisi and 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Narikala Fortress. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Cathedral of Saint George - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Museum of Illusions Tbilisi - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Shardeni Street - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Narikala Fortress - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath and Spa - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Sioni Cathedral - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Rike Park - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Kartlis Deda - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Rike Aerial Tramway Station - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Bridge of Peace - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Monument of King Vakhtang Gorgasali - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Cathedral of the Assumption of the Virgin - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Metekhi Church - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Narikala Aerial Tramway Station - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Freedom Square - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi

The preferred airport for this apartment is Tbilisi Intl. Airport (TBS) - 16.7 km / 10.4 mi

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Spa & Wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Hizmetler

    • Hediyelik Eşya
    • Market
    • Temizlik Hizmeti

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Havalimanı Servisi
    • Otopark

    Çevre ve Konum

    Salami str 10 Tbilisi GE

    Çevredekiler

    • Cathedral Of Saint George0.2 km
    • Shardeni Street0.3 km
    • Narikala Fortress0.3 km
    • Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath And Spa0.4 km
    • Sioni Cathedral0.5 km
    • Rike Park0.5 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Museum Of Illusions Tbilisi0.3 km
    • Metekhi Church0.7 km

    Ulaşım

    • Rike Aerial Tramway Station0.6 km
    • Narikala Aerial Tramway Station0.8 km
    • Tbilisi Intl. Airport (tbs)16.7 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.