moire hotel yoshiwara
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at moire hotel yoshiwara, you'll be centrally located in Tokyo, within a 5-minute drive of Sensoji Temple and Tokyo Skytree. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.8 km) from Tokyo Dome and 4.5 mi (7.2 km) from Tokyo Imperial Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Yoshiwara Shrine - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Sensoji Temple - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Kitchen Town - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Sumida River - 1.6 km / 1 mi Kaminarimon Gate - 1.6 km / 1 mi Tokyo Skytree - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Ueno Park - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Konica Minolta Planetarium Tenku - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Tokyo National Museum - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Ameyoko Shopping District - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Ueno Zoo - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Yanaka Ginza Shopping Street - 3.2 km / 2 mi Ryogoku Kokugikan - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi University of Tokyo - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Akihabara Electric Town - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi
The nearest airports are: Haneda Airport (HND) - 27.3 km / 17 mi Narita Intl. Airport (NRT) - 69.3 km / 43.1 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
4-15-11 Senzoku Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture JP
Çevredekiler
- Yoshiwara Shrine0.3 km
- Asakusa Shrine1.2 km
- Kitchen Town1.4 km
- Kaminarimon Gate1.6 km
- Tokyo Skytree2.4 km
- Ueno Park2.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Sensoji Temple1.3 km
- Tokyo National Museum2.6 km
Ulaşım
- Haneda Airport (hnd)27.3 km
- Narita Intl. Airport (nrt)69.3 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.