moire hotel yoshiwara

Otel Hakkında

Property Location With a stay at moire hotel yoshiwara, you'll be centrally located in Tokyo, within a 5-minute drive of Sensoji Temple and Tokyo Skytree. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.8 km) from Tokyo Dome and 4.5 mi (7.2 km) from Tokyo Imperial Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Yoshiwara Shrine - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Sensoji Temple - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Kitchen Town - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Sumida River - 1.6 km / 1 mi Kaminarimon Gate - 1.6 km / 1 mi Tokyo Skytree - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Ueno Park - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Konica Minolta Planetarium Tenku - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Tokyo National Museum - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Ameyoko Shopping District - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Ueno Zoo - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Yanaka Ginza Shopping Street - 3.2 km / 2 mi Ryogoku Kokugikan - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi University of Tokyo - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Akihabara Electric Town - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi

The nearest airports are: Haneda Airport (HND) - 27.3 km / 17 mi Narita Intl. Airport (NRT) - 69.3 km / 43.1 mi

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Hizmetler

    • Market

    Oda Olanakları

    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Çevre ve Konum

    4-15-11 Senzoku Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture JP

    Çevredekiler

    • Yoshiwara Shrine0.3 km
    • Asakusa Shrine1.2 km
    • Kitchen Town1.4 km
    • Kaminarimon Gate1.6 km
    • Tokyo Skytree2.4 km
    • Ueno Park2.5 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Sensoji Temple1.3 km
    • Tokyo National Museum2.6 km

    Ulaşım

    • Haneda Airport (hnd)27.3 km
    • Narita Intl. Airport (nrt)69.3 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.