Mr. T Kamala Room
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
Property Location When you stay at Mr. T Kamala Room in Kamala, you'll be near the beach, within a 5-minute drive of Kamala Beach and Surin Beach. This hotel is 3.3 mi (5.4 km) from Bang Tao Beach and 6.1 mi (9.8 km) from Patong Beach.
Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Kamala Beach - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Tsunami Memorial - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Big C Market Kamala - 2 km / 1.2 mi Hua Beach - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Surin Beach - 3.9 km / 2.4 mi The Plaza Surin - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Laem Singh Beach - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Pansea Beach - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Bang Tao Beach - 5.4 km / 3.3 mi Bang-Tao Night Market - 7 km / 4.4 mi Kalim Beach - 7.5 km / 4.7 mi Phuket Adventure Mini Golf - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi Porto de Phuket - 8 km / 5 mi Boat Avenue Mall Phuket - 8.5 km / 5.3 mi Nurul Islam Mosque - 9 km / 5.6 mi
The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 23.4 km / 14.6 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
71/85-86 Moo 5, T.Kamala, A.Kathu Kamala, Phuket TH
Çevredekiler
- Kamala Beach1.1 km
- Tsunami Memorial1.4 km
- Big C Market Kamala2 km
- Hua Beach3.7 km
- Surin Beach3.9 km
- The Plaza Surin4.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Nurul Islam Mosque9 km
Ulaşım
- Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)23.4 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.