Nasma Holiday Homes - Laya Heights
Otel Hakkında
- Fitness
- Tenis
Don't miss out on the many recreational opportunities, including an outdoor pool, an outdoor tennis court, and a fitness center.Free self parking is available onsite.Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. The apartment has a memory foam bed. There's a private balcony.
A 55-inch Smart television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected.Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Dubai Autodrome - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Arabian Ranches Golf Club - 4.8 km / 3 mi Dubai International Stadium - 4.8 km / 3 mi Dubai Miracle Garden - 4.6 km / 2.8 mi Dubai Butterfly Garden - 5 km / 3.1 mi Dubailand - 5.3 km / 3.3 mi Dubai Science Park - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi Trump International Golf Club, Dubai - 7.7 km / 4.8 mi Dubai Hills Mall - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Fantasy Kingdom - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Circle Mall - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Global Village - 9.9 km / 6.1 mi Al Barsha Pond Park - 12.3 km / 7.6 mi Jebel Ali Race Course - 12.4 km / 7.7 mi Ski Dubai - 13.2 km / 8.2 mi
The nearest airports are: Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (DWC) - 30.9 km / 19.2 mi Dubai Intl.
Airport (DXB) - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.) - 50.8 km / 31.5 mi
The preferred airport for this apartment is Dubai Intl. Airport (DXB). With a stay at this apartment in Dubai (Dubai Studio City), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Mall of the Emirates and Burj Al Arab.
This apartment is 11.9 mi (19.1 km) from Marina Beach and 12.9 mi (20.8 km) from Dubai Mall.In Dubai (Dubai Studio City)Arabic, EnglishDebit cards not accepted, Cash, Cash-only property
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Spor & Eğlence
- Fitness
- Tenis
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Laya Heights Dubai AE
Çevredekiler
- Dubai Autodrome1.5 km
- Dubai Miracle Garden4.6 km
- Dubai International Stadium4.8 km
- Arabian Ranches Golf Club4.8 km
- Dubai Butterfly Garden5 km
- Dubailand5.3 km
Ulaşım
- Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (dwc)30.9 km
- Dubai Intl. Airport (dxb)36.9 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.