Nasma Holiday Homes - Laya Heights

Otel Hakkında

  • Fitness
  • Tenis

Don't miss out on the many recreational opportunities, including an outdoor pool, an outdoor tennis court, and a fitness center.Free self parking is available onsite.Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. The apartment has a memory foam bed. There's a private balcony.

A 55-inch Smart television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected.Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Dubai Autodrome - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Arabian Ranches Golf Club - 4.8 km / 3 mi Dubai International Stadium - 4.8 km / 3 mi Dubai Miracle Garden - 4.6 km / 2.8 mi Dubai Butterfly Garden - 5 km / 3.1 mi Dubailand - 5.3 km / 3.3 mi Dubai Science Park - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi Trump International Golf Club, Dubai - 7.7 km / 4.8 mi Dubai Hills Mall - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Fantasy Kingdom - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Circle Mall - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Global Village - 9.9 km / 6.1 mi Al Barsha Pond Park - 12.3 km / 7.6 mi Jebel Ali Race Course - 12.4 km / 7.7 mi Ski Dubai - 13.2 km / 8.2 mi

The nearest airports are: Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (DWC) - 30.9 km / 19.2 mi Dubai Intl.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Havuz & Plaj

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Fitness
    • Tenis

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Otopark

    Oda Olanakları

    • Asansör
    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Çevre ve Konum

    Laya Heights Dubai AE

    Çevredekiler

    • Dubai Autodrome1.5 km
    • Dubai Miracle Garden4.6 km
    • Dubai International Stadium4.8 km
    • Arabian Ranches Golf Club4.8 km
    • Dubai Butterfly Garden5 km
    • Dubailand5.3 km

    Ulaşım

    • Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (dwc)30.9 km
    • Dubai Intl. Airport (dxb)36.9 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.