Niconya Port Suite&Hotel

Otel Hakkında

  • Plaj
  • Engelli Dostu

In Istanbul (Bahcelievler) Located in Istanbul (Bahcelievler), Niconya Port Suite&Hotel is within a 15-minute drive of Süleymaniye Mosque and Grand Bazaar. This hotel is 9.6 mi (15.4 km) from Blue Mosque and 9.7 mi (15.7 km) from Galata Tower. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Memorial Bahçelievler Hospital - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Sinan Erdem Dome - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Medical Park Bahçelievler Hospital - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi CNR Expo Center - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Istanbul Expo Center - 3.5 km / 2.2 mi Capacity Shopping Center - 4.1 km / 2.6 mi Sefakoy Kultur ve Sanat Merkezi - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Istanbul Aydın University - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Ataköy Marina - 5.1 km / 3.2 mi Florya Cd. - 5.9 km / 3.7 mi Fisekhane - 7.6 km / 4.7 mi Florya Beach - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi 212 Istanbul Power Outlet - 8.1 km / 5 mi Istanbul Aquarium - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Aqua Florya Shopping and Life Center - 8.5 km / 5.3 mi The nearest airports are: Istanbul Airport (IST) - 39.4 km / 24.5 mi Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (SAW) - 54 km / 33.6 mi The preferred airport for Niconya Port Suite&Hotel is Istanbul Airport (IST).

Make yourself at home in one of the 52 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and LED televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Yeme & İçme

    • Kahvaltı
    • Restoran

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Bahçe

    Hizmetler

    • Çamaşırhane
    • İş Merkezi
    • Konsiyerj
    • Market
    • Misafir Hizmetleri
    • Toplantı & Balo Salonu

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Havalimanı Servisi
    • Otopark

    Çevre ve Konum

    Yenibosna Zafer Mah Calislar Sok, 11 Istanbul TR

    Çevredekiler

    • Memorial Bahçelievler Hospital1.5 km
    • Sinan Erdem Dome2.1 km
    • Istanbul Fair Center2.8 km
    • Cnr Expo Center2.9 km
    • Istanbul Expo Center3.5 km
    • Capacity Shopping Center4.1 km

    Ulaşım

    • Istanbul Airport (ist)39.1 km
    • Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (saw)54 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.