Niconya Port Suite&Hotel
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Engelli Dostu
In Istanbul (Bahcelievler) Located in Istanbul (Bahcelievler), Niconya Port Suite&Hotel is within a 15-minute drive of Süleymaniye Mosque and Grand Bazaar. This hotel is 9.6 mi (15.4 km) from Blue Mosque and 9.7 mi (15.7 km) from Galata Tower. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Memorial Bahçelievler Hospital - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Sinan Erdem Dome - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Medical Park Bahçelievler Hospital - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi CNR Expo Center - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Istanbul Expo Center - 3.5 km / 2.2 mi Capacity Shopping Center - 4.1 km / 2.6 mi Sefakoy Kultur ve Sanat Merkezi - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Istanbul Aydın University - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Ataköy Marina - 5.1 km / 3.2 mi Florya Cd. - 5.9 km / 3.7 mi Fisekhane - 7.6 km / 4.7 mi Florya Beach - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi 212 Istanbul Power Outlet - 8.1 km / 5 mi Istanbul Aquarium - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Aqua Florya Shopping and Life Center - 8.5 km / 5.3 mi The nearest airports are: Istanbul Airport (IST) - 39.4 km / 24.5 mi Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (SAW) - 54 km / 33.6 mi The preferred airport for Niconya Port Suite&Hotel is Istanbul Airport (IST).
Make yourself at home in one of the 52 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and LED televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Restoran
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- İş Merkezi
- Konsiyerj
- Market
- Misafir Hizmetleri
- Toplantı & Balo Salonu
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
- Otopark
Çevre ve Konum
Yenibosna Zafer Mah Calislar Sok, 11 Istanbul TR
Çevredekiler
- Memorial Bahçelievler Hospital1.5 km
- Sinan Erdem Dome2.1 km
- Istanbul Fair Center2.8 km
- Cnr Expo Center2.9 km
- Istanbul Expo Center3.5 km
- Capacity Shopping Center4.1 km
Ulaşım
- Istanbul Airport (ist)39.1 km
- Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (saw)54 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.