Nolinski Venezia - Evok Collection

Otel Hakkında

  • Spa Oteli
  • Engelli Dostu
  • Casino

Property Location With a stay at Nolinski Venezia - Evok Collection, you'll be centrally located in Venice, steps from Teatro La Fenice and 4 minutes by foot from St. Mark's Square. This luxury hotel is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from St.

Mark's Basilica and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Doge's Palace. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 43 guestrooms featuring iPod docking stations and minibars (stocked with some free items). Your Tempur-Pedic bed comes with premium bedding.

50-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers with rainfall showerheads and designer toiletries. Amenities

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Havuz & Plaj

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Yeme & İçme

    • Bar
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Spa & Wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Casino

    Çevre ve Konum

    2032 Calle Larga XXII Marzo Venice, Province of Venice, Veneto IT

    Çevredekiler

    • Calle Larga Xxii Marzo0.1 km
    • Teatro La Fenice0.2 km
    • Santa Maria Del Giglio0.2 km
    • Grand Canal0.2 km
    • St. Mark's Square0.3 km
    • Campo Santo Stefano0.4 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • St. Mark's Basilica0.4 km
    • Fortuny Museum0.4 km
    • Doge's Palace0.5 km
    • Basilica Di Santa Maria Della Salute0.5 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.