Nolinski Venezia - Evok Collection
Otel Hakkında
- Spa Oteli
- Engelli Dostu
- Casino
Property Location With a stay at Nolinski Venezia - Evok Collection, you'll be centrally located in Venice, steps from Teatro La Fenice and 4 minutes by foot from St. Mark's Square. This luxury hotel is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from St.
Mark's Basilica and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Doge's Palace. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 43 guestrooms featuring iPod docking stations and minibars (stocked with some free items). Your Tempur-Pedic bed comes with premium bedding.
50-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers with rainfall showerheads and designer toiletries. Amenities
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Casino
Çevre ve Konum
2032 Calle Larga XXII Marzo Venice, Province of Venice, Veneto IT
Çevredekiler
- Calle Larga Xxii Marzo0.1 km
- Teatro La Fenice0.2 km
- Santa Maria Del Giglio0.2 km
- Grand Canal0.2 km
- St. Mark's Square0.3 km
- Campo Santo Stefano0.4 km
Tarihi Yerler
- St. Mark's Basilica0.4 km
- Fortuny Museum0.4 km
- Doge's Palace0.5 km
- Basilica Di Santa Maria Della Salute0.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.