Numa Amsterdam Helmers

Otel Hakkında

Property Location With a stay at Numa Amsterdam Helmers, you'll be centrally located in Amsterdam, steps from Vondelpark and 9 minutes by foot from Van Gogh Museum. This aparthotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Leidseplein and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Rijksmuseum. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 5 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops.

43-inch Smart televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include safes and separate sitting areas, and housekeeping is provided weekly. Business, Other Amenities

Guests will find features like a virtual front desk.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Aktiviteler

    Oda Olanakları

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
    • Televizyon

    Çevre ve Konum

    Eerste Constantijn Huygensstraat 118 Amsterdam, North Holland NL

    Çevredekiler

    • Vondelpark0.2 km
    • Clayton Hotel Amsterdam American0.5 km
    • Leidseplein0.5 km
    • Holland Casino0.6 km
    • Melkweg0.7 km
    • Paradiso0.7 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Stedelijk Museum0.6 km
    • Museum Square0.6 km
    • Van Gogh Museum0.7 km
    • Rijksmuseum0.9 km

    Ulaşım

    • Amsterdam Airport Schiphol (ams)14.3 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.