Oniks Comfort Suites
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Engelli Dostu
Property Location With a stay at this aparthotel in Antalya (Muratpaşa), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Lara Beach and Terra City Shopping Center. This aparthotel is 9.2 mi (14.9 km) from Konyaalti Beach Park and 9.3 mi (15 km) from Konyaalti Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Lara Anatolia Private Hospital - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Millennium Golf - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Düden Park - 2 km / 1.2 mi Lower Düden Falls - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Lara Beach - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Ucretli plaj - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Sandland - 3.1 km / 2 mi Gaga - 3.3 km / 2.1 mi Red and White - 3.5 km / 2.1 mi Indoor Gokart - 4 km / 2.5 mi Terra City Shopping Center - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi Laura Shopping Center - 5 km / 3.1 mi Shemall Shopping Center - 5.4 km / 3.3 mi Korsan koyu - 5.6 km / 3.5 mi Medicalpark Antalya Hastane Kompleksi - 5.6 km / 3.5 mi
The nearest major airport is Antalya Intl. Airport (AYT) - 13.5 km / 8.4 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
- Bilardo
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Çok Dilli Personel
- Market
Çevre ve Konum
2209sk No19 Antalya TR
Çevredekiler
- Lara Anatolia Private Hospital0.8 km
- Millennium Golf1.8 km
- Düden Park2 km
- Lower Düden Falls2.5 km
- Lara Beach2.6 km
- Ucretli Plaj2.6 km
Ulaşım
- Antalya Intl. Airport (ayt)13.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.