Palazzo al Torrione 2
Otel Hakkında
Property Location A stay at Palazzo al Torrione 2 places you in the heart of San Gimignano, within a 5-minute walk of Piazza della Cisterna and Torre Grossa. This affittacamere is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Vernaccia di San Gimignano Wine Museum and 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from San Gimignano Communal Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Historical Torture Museum - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Museum San Gimignano 1300 - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Casa e Torre Campatelli - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Rocca of Montestaffoli - 0.2 km / 0.2 mi Ornithological Museum - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Piazza della Cisterna - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Torre Grossa - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi San Gimignano Pro Loco Association - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi San Gimignano Communal Palace - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Loggia del Comune - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Museo Civico - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Piazza Duomo - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Museum of Sacred Art - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Piazza Luigi Pecori - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Vernaccia di San Gimignano Wine Museum - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi
The preferred airport for Palazzo al Torrione 2 is Florence Airport, Peretola (FLR) - 58.4 km / 36.3 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
Hizmetler
- Çok Dilli Personel
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Kasa
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Via Berignano 80 San Gimignano, Province of Siena, Tuscany IT
Çevredekiler
- Rocca Of Montestaffoli0.2 km
- Casa E Torre Campatelli0.2 km
- Museo Civico0.3 km
- Piazza Luigi Pecori0.3 km
- Piazza Duomo0.3 km
- Loggia Del Comune0.3 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Museum San Gimignano 13000.1 km
- Historical Torture Museum0.1 km
- Vernaccia Di San Gimignano Wine Museum0.3 km
- Museum Of Sacred Art0.3 km
- San Gimignano Communal Palace0.3 km
- Piazza Della Cisterna0.3 km
Ulaşım
- Florence Airport, Peretola (flr)58.4 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.