Petru Maior Apartments
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at Petru Maior Apartments in Bucharest (Sector 1), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Kiseleff Park and Victoria Square. This hotel is 11.6 mi (18.7 km) from Therme Bucharest and 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from Museum of the Romanian Peasant. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Kiseleff Park - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi National Museum of Natural History "Grigore Antipa" - 1.6 km / 1 mi Victoria Square - 1.7 km / 1 mi Giulesti Stadium - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Museum of the Romanian Peasant - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Herastrau Park - 2 km / 1.2 mi Bucharest Arch of Triumph - 2 km / 1.3 mi Arcul de Triumf - 2 km / 1.3 mi Triumphal Arch - 2 km / 1.3 mi Arcul de Triumf Stadium - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Dâmboviţa - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi National Military Museum - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Bucharest Botanical Garden - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Crystal Tower - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi CEC Palace - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi
The nearest airports are: Bucharest (BBU-Aurel Vlaicu) - 6 km / 3.7 mi Henri Coanda Intl. Airport (OTP) - 14.7 km / 9.1 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Market
Çevre ve Konum
41 Strada Petru Maior Bucharest, Ilfov RO
Çevredekiler
- Kiseleff Park1.5 km
- Giulesti Stadium1.7 km
- Victoria Square1.7 km
- Triumphal Arch2 km
- Arcul De Triumf2 km
- Bucharest Arch Of Triumph2 km
Tarihi Yerler
- National Museum Of Natural History "grigore Antipa"1.6 km
- Museum Of The Romanian Peasant1.7 km
- National Military Museum2.2 km
- Cec Palace2.6 km
- Crystal Tower2.6 km
Ulaşım
- Henri Coanda Intl. Airport (otp)14.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.