Quers Inn

Otel Hakkında

Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and a vending machine. Property Location When you stay at HOTEL QUERS INN in Pfäffikon, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Aathal Dinosaur Museum and Jucker Farm. This hotel is 16.6 mi (26.7 km) from Bahnhofstrasse and 20.2 mi (32.5 km) from Lindt & Sprüngli Chocolateria.

Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Jucker Farm - 3.2 km / 2 mi Aathal Dinosaur Museum - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi Uster Castle - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi Kletterzentrum Milandia Greifensee - 10.7 km / 6.7 mi Air Force Center - 13.5 km / 8.4 mi Bubikon Golf Club - 15.8 km / 9.8 mi Eishalle Deutweg - 17.4 km / 10.8 mi Golf & Country Club Zurich - 17.5 km / 10.9 mi Villa Flora - 18.9 km / 11.8 mi Kunstmuseum Winterthur - 19 km / 11.8 mi Stadthaus Winterthur - 19 km / 11.8 mi Shopping Center Glatt - 19 km / 11.8 mi Swiss Science Center Technorama - 19.1 km / 11.8 mi Circus Knie - 20.4 km / 12.7 mi Rapperswil-Jona Municipal Museum - 20.4 km / 12.7 mi

The nearest major airport is Zurich Airport (ZRH) - 25.5 km / 15.8 mi

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Hizmetler

    • Çamaşırhane

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Otopark

    Oda Olanakları

    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Çevre ve Konum

    15 Speerstrasse Pfäffikon, Zürich, Canton of Zurich CH

    Çevredekiler

    • Jucker Farm3.2 km
    • Kletterzentrum Milandia Greifensee10.7 km
    • Air Force Center13.5 km
    • Bubikon Golf Club15.8 km
    • Eishalle Deutweg17.4 km
    • Golf & Country Club Zurich17.5 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Aathal Dinosaur Museum4.3 km
    • Uster Castle6.9 km
    • Kunstmuseum Winterthur19 km
    • Rapperswil-jona Municipal Museum20.4 km

    Ulaşım

    • Zurich Airport (zrh)25.5 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.