S.Ambrogio Square

Otel Hakkında

  • Spa Oteli

Near Santa Maria delle Grazie With a stay at this apartment, you'll be centrally located in Milan, within a 10-minute walk of Civic Museum of Archaeology and Santa Maria delle Grazie. This apartment is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Castello Sforzesco and 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from Triennale di Milano. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Civic Museum of Archaeology - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi San Giuseppe Hospital - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Leonardo da Vinci Museum of Science and Technology - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Piazzale Cadorna - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Santa Maria delle Grazie - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Museum of the Last Supper - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Teatro Dal Verme - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Castello Sforzesco - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Via Torino - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Piazza Cordusio - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Biblioteca Ambrosiana - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Corso Vercelli - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Sempione Park - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi The nearest airports are: Linate Airport (LIN) - 10 km / 6.2 mi Milan Malpensa Airport (MXP) - 49.7 km / 30.9 mi Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport (BGY) - 59.9 km / 37.2 mi The preferred airport for this apartment is Linate Airport (LIN). Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchenette with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. The apartment has a pillowtop bed.

There's a private balcony. A flat-screen television is provided for your entertainment. null null Featured amenities include laundry facilities and an elevator.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Yeme & İçme

    • Restoran

    Spa & Wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Hizmetler

    • Çamaşırhane

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Elektrikli Araç Şarjı

    Oda Olanakları

    • Asansör
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Çevre ve Konum

    Piazza Sant'Ambrogio, 2 Milan, Lombardy IT

    Çevredekiler

    • Università Cattolica Del Sacro Cuore0.2 km
    • San Giuseppe Hospital0.5 km
    • Piazzale Cadorna0.6 km
    • Santa Maria Delle Grazie0.7 km
    • Teatro Dal Verme0.8 km
    • Castello Sforzesco0.9 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Basilica Di Sant'ambrogio0.2 km
    • Civic Museum Of Archaeology0.4 km
    • Leonardo Da Vinci Museum Of Science And Technology0.5 km
    • Museum Of The Last Supper0.7 km

    Ulaşım

    • Linate Airport (lin)10 km
    • Milan Malpensa Airport (mxp)49.7 km
    • Bergamo Orio Al Serio Airport (bgy)59.9 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.