Starry Stay Suite Improve Nishimagome
Otel Hakkında
Property Location Located in Tokyo (Ota), STARRY STAY SUITE IMPROVE NISHIMAGOME is within a 10-minute drive of Tokyo Tower and Shiba Park. This apartment is 4.6 mi (7.4 km) from Tokyo Bay and 6.3 mi (10.2 km) from Shibuya Crossing. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Happoen Garden - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Sengakuji Temple - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Tokyo Bay - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Keio University - 7.8 km / 4.9 mi Shibuya 109 Building - 9.9 km / 6.2 mi Shibuya Scramble Square - 10.1 km / 6.3 mi Shibuya Crossing - 10.2 km / 6.3 mi Shibuya Sky - 10.2 km / 6.3 mi Shibuya Hikarie - 10.5 km / 6.5 mi TeamLab Borderless: MORI Building DIGITAL ART MUSEUM - 10.7 km / 6.7 mi NHK Hall - 10.8 km / 6.7 mi Tokyo Tower - 10.8 km / 6.7 mi Shiba Park - 11 km / 6.8 mi Tokyo City View - 11.2 km / 6.9 mi Yoyogi National Gymnasium - 11.2 km / 7 mi
The nearest airports are: Haneda Airport (HND) - 12.6 km / 7.8 mi Narita Intl. Airport (NRT) - 78.5 km / 48.8 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
Çevre ve Konum
Improve Nishimagome, 1-3-7 Nishimagome Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture JP
Çevredekiler
- Happoen Garden6.6 km
- Tokyo Bay7.4 km
- Keio University7.8 km
- Shibuya 109 Building9.9 km
- Shibuya Scramble Square10.1 km
- Shibuya Sky10.2 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Sengakuji Temple6.6 km
- Teamlab Borderless: Mori Building Digital Art Museum10.7 km
- Tokyo Tower10.8 km
Ulaşım
- Haneda Airport (hnd)12.6 km
- Narita Intl. Airport (nrt)78.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.