Tay Pansiyon
Otel Hakkında
- Denize Sıfır
- Plaj
Near Bodrum Bar Street With a stay at Tay Pansiyon in Bodrum (Bodrum City Center), you'll be steps from Bodrum Bar Street and 2 minutes by foot from Bodrum Beach. This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Bodrum Castle and 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Bodrum Marina. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Bodrum Bar Street - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Bodrum Beach - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Myndos Kapısı - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Bodrum Maritime Museum - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Kızılhisarlı Mustafa Paşa Camii - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Bodrum Castle - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Bodrum Bazaar - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Museum of Underwater Archaeology - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Bodrum Ferry Terminal - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Zeki Muren Arts Museum - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Kumbahçe Halk Plajı - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi French Tower - 1 km / 0.6 mi Bodrum Marina - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Mausoleum at Halicarnassus - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Kumbahçe Plajı - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi The nearest airports are: Bodrum (BXN-Imsik) - 31.9 km / 19.8 mi Bodrum (BJV-Milas) - 36.3 km / 22.6 mi Kos (KGS-Kos Island Intl.) - 354.9 km / 220.5 mi Kalymnos (JKL-Kalymnos Island National) - 372.5 km / 231.4 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 15 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.
Conveniences include blackout drapes/curtains, housekeeping is provided daily, and irons/ironing boards can be requested. Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Additional amenities at this hotel include concierge services and a television in a common area.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
- Çatı Terası
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Konsiyerj
- Kütüphane
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Çevre ve Konum
Cumhuriyet Mah. Behind the School Sk. No: 7 Bodrum, Mugla TR
Çevredekiler
- Bodrum Bar Street0.2 km
- Bodrum Beach0.2 km
- Myndos Kapısı0.3 km
- Bodrum Bazaar0.6 km
- Kumbahçe Halk Plajı0.9 km
- Bodrum Marina1.1 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Bodrum Maritime Museum0.3 km
- Bodrum Castle0.6 km
- Kızılhisarlı Mustafa Paşa Camii0.6 km
- Museum Of Underwater Archaeology0.7 km
- Zeki Muren Arts Museum0.9 km
- French Tower1 km
Ulaşım
- Bodrum Ferry Terminal0.9 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.