The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
Otel Hakkında
- Aile Oteli
- Engelli Dostu
- Fitness
Property Location With a stay at The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue in New York (Manhattan), you'll be steps from 5th Avenue and 3 minutes by foot from Empire State Building. This family-friendly hotel is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from Bryant Park and 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Broadway. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
5th Avenue - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Empire State Building - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Herald Square - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Bryant Park - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Macy's - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi New York Public Library - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Broadway - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Grand Central Terminal - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Times Square - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Chrysler Building - 1 km / 0.6 mi Madison Square Park - 1 km / 0.6 mi Madison Square Garden - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Flatiron Building - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi St. Patrick's Cathedral - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Rockefeller Center - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi
The nearest airports are: LaGuardia Airport (LGA) - 15.2 km / 9.4 mi Teterboro, NJ (TEB) - 19.4 km / 12.1 mi Newark Liberty Intl. Airport (EWR) - 27.6 km / 17.1 mi John F.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
Spor & Eğlence
- Fitness
Çocuk & Aile
- Çocuk Bakım Hizmeti
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Çok Dilli Personel
- İş Merkezi
- Konsiyerj
- Market
- Misafir Hizmetleri
- Toplantı & Balo Salonu
Çevre ve Konum
400 Fifth Avenue New York US
Çevredekiler
- 5th Avenue0.1 km
- Morgan Library183 m
- Empire State Building0.2 km
- Bryant Park0.4 km
- Herald Square0.4 km
- New York Public Library0.5 km
Ulaşım
- Grand Central Station549 m
- Grand Central Terminal0.8 km
- Laguardia Airport (lga)15.2 km
- John F. Kennedy Intl. Airport (jfk)27 km
- Newark Liberty Intl. Airport (ewr)27.6 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.