The Peace Arta Bungalow
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
Property Location When you stay at The Peace Arta Bungalow in Penida Island, you'll be in the business district, within a 10-minute walk of Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan and Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi. This guesthouse is 11.5 mi (18.4 km) from Kelingking Beach and 18.7 mi (30.1 km) from Candidasa Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Pura Penataran Ped - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Goa Giri Putri Temple - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Maruti Express Nusa Penida Ferry Dock - 7.7 km / 4.8 mi Pura Puncak Mundi - 10.9 km / 6.8 mi Gamat Bay - 14 km / 8.7 mi Pantai Banana - 14.5 km / 9 mi Crystal Bay - 15.4 km / 9.6 mi Tembeling Beach - 16 km / 10 mi Teletubbies Hill - 16.2 km / 10.1 mi Peguyangan Waterfall - 16.6 km / 10.3 mi Seganing Waterfall - 17 km / 10.6 mi Padangbai Pier - 17.3 km / 10.8 mi Pura Segara - 18 km / 11.2 mi
The preferred airport for The Peace Arta Bungalow is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 73.8 km / 45.8 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Barbekü
- Kahvaltı
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Konsiyerj
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Jl. Nusa Indah, Kutampi Kaler Penida Island, Nusa Penida, Bali, Indonesia ID
Çevredekiler
- Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan0.4 km
- Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi0.7 km
- Pura Penataran Ped3.7 km
- Maruti Express Nusa Penida Ferry Dock7.7 km
- Pura Puncak Mundi10.9 km
- Gamat Bay14 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Goa Giri Putri Temple7.4 km
Ulaşım
- Padangbai Pier17.3 km
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)73.8 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.