The Regent Phuket Bangtao Beach
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Spa Oteli
- Fitness
Near Bang Tao Beach With a stay at The Regent Phuket Bangtao Beach in Choeng Thale, you'll be next to a golf course, within a 15-minute walk of Boat Avenue Mall Phuket and Porto de Phuket. This golf hotel is 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from Bang Tao Beach and 3 mi (4.9 km) from Surin Beach. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Boat Avenue Mall Phuket - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Porto de Phuket - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Bang-Tao Night Market - 1.7 km / 1 mi Laguna Phuket Golf Club - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi Ko Rok Nok - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Bang Tao Beach - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Blue Tree - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Sirinat National Park - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi Pansea Beach - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Surin Beach - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Laem Singh Beach - 5.7 km / 3.6 mi Layan Beach - 7.1 km / 4.4 mi Kamala Beach - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Two Heroines Monument - 8.2 km / 5.1 mi Tsunami Memorial - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi The preferred airport for The Regent Phuket Bangtao Beach is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 16.4 km / 10.2 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 93 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. Rooms have private balconies.
32-inch LCD televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks. Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, and a fitness center.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Lounge
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
- Fitness
Çevre ve Konum
101 t.Chungtalay Phuket TH
Çevredekiler
- Phuket Adventure Mini Golf0 km
- Ko Rok Nok0 km
- Boat Avenue Mall Phuket0.4 km
- Porto De Phuket0.9 km
- Bang-tao Night Market1.7 km
- Laguna Phuket Golf Club2.2 km
Ulaşım
- Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)0 km
- Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)16.4 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.