The Saharah Mirage Bali
Otel Hakkında
- Denize Sıfır
- Plaj
- Spa Oteli
Property Location With a stay at The Saharah Mirage Bali in Kuta (Kartika Plaza), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Waterbom Bali and Beachwalk Shopping Center. This spa hotel is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from Kuta Beach and 2.3 mi (3.6 km) from Legian Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
German Beach - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Segara Beach - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Lippo Mall - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Pantai Jerman - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Tuban Beach - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Discovery Shopping Mall - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Waterbom Bali - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi Kuta Center - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Kuta Beach - 1.6 km / 1 mi Kuta Art Market - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Kuta Square - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Poppies Lane II - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Kuta Night Market - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Legian Road - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Beachwalk Shopping Center - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi
The preferred airport for The Saharah Mirage Bali is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
Çevre ve Konum
No.31 Jl. Wana Segara Kuta, Badung, Bali, Indonesia ID
Çevredekiler
- Segara Beach0.3 km
- German Beach0.3 km
- Lippo Mall0.4 km
- Pantai Jerman0.7 km
- Tuban Beach0.8 km
- Discovery Shopping Mall1.1 km
Ulaşım
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)2.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.