Utopia Naiharn
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Spa Oteli
- Aile Oteli
- Engelli Dostu
- Fitness
Property Location Located in Rawai, Utopia Naiharn is in the mountains, within a 5-minute drive of Nai Han Beach and Rawai Seafood Market. This family-friendly villa is 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Rawai Beach and 6.3 mi (10.1 km) from Wat Chalong. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Nai Han Beach - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Naiharn Lake - 1.6 km / 1 mi Yanui Beach - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Rawai Beach - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Ao Sane Beach - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Windmill Viewpoint - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Rawai Seafood Market - 3.3 km / 2 mi Laem Ka Beach - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Promthep Cape - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Chalong Beach - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Karon View Point - 5 km / 3.1 mi Chalong Bay - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Kata Beach - 7.2 km / 4.5 mi Chalong Fishing Park - 7.3 km / 4.6 mi Chalong Pier - 7.5 km / 4.6 mi
The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 47.4 km / 29.4 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
- Fitness
Çevre ve Konum
3/133 Moo 1, Soi Suan Wat Rawai, Phuket TH
Çevredekiler
- Nai Han Beach1.4 km
- Naiharn Lake1.6 km
- Yanui Beach2.4 km
- Rawai Beach2.6 km
- Ao Sane Beach2.7 km
- Windmill Viewpoint3.1 km
Ulaşım
- Chalong Pier7.5 km
- Phuket International Airport47 km
- Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)47.4 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.