Utopia Naiharn

Otel Hakkında

  • Plaj
  • Spa Oteli
  • Aile Oteli
  • Engelli Dostu
  • Fitness

Property Location Located in Rawai, Utopia Naiharn is in the mountains, within a 5-minute drive of Nai Han Beach and Rawai Seafood Market. This family-friendly villa is 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Rawai Beach and 6.3 mi (10.1 km) from Wat Chalong. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Nai Han Beach - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Naiharn Lake - 1.6 km / 1 mi Yanui Beach - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Rawai Beach - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Ao Sane Beach - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Windmill Viewpoint - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Rawai Seafood Market - 3.3 km / 2 mi Laem Ka Beach - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Promthep Cape - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Chalong Beach - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Karon View Point - 5 km / 3.1 mi Chalong Bay - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Kata Beach - 7.2 km / 4.5 mi Chalong Fishing Park - 7.3 km / 4.6 mi Chalong Pier - 7.5 km / 4.6 mi

The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 47.4 km / 29.4 mi

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Havuz & Plaj

    • Plaj
    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Yeme & İçme

    • Bar
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran

    Spa & Wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Bahçe
    • Fitness

    Çevre ve Konum

    3/133 Moo 1, Soi Suan Wat Rawai, Phuket TH

    Çevredekiler

    • Nai Han Beach1.4 km
    • Naiharn Lake1.6 km
    • Yanui Beach2.4 km
    • Rawai Beach2.6 km
    • Ao Sane Beach2.7 km
    • Windmill Viewpoint3.1 km

    Ulaşım

    • Chalong Pier7.5 km
    • Phuket International Airport47 km
    • Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)47.4 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.