Vatican SPA and Sauna Flatinrome
Otel Hakkında
Property Location Located in Rome (Rome City Centre), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Villa Borghese and Piazza del Popolo. This apartment is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Via del Corso and 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from Trevi Fountain. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Via Cola di Rienzo - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Tiber River - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Piazza del Popolo - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Via del Corso - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Via del Babuino - 1 km / 0.6 mi Villa Borghese - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Pincio Terrace - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Castel Sant'Angelo - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Via Condotti - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Piazza Navona - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Piazza di Spagna - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Vatican Museums - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi St. Peter's Square - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Corso Vittorio Emanuele II - 1.5 km / 1 mi Via Giulia - 1.6 km / 1 mi
The nearest airports are: Ciampino Airport (CIA) - 29.8 km / 18.5 mi Fiumicino - Leonardo da Vinci Intl. Airport (FCO) - 31.5 km / 19.6 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
Via Pompeo Magno 14 Rome, Province of Rome, Lazio IT
Çevredekiler
- Via Cola Di Rienzo0.2 km
- Tiber River0.6 km
- Piazza Del Popolo0.8 km
- Via Del Corso0.9 km
- Via Del Babuino1 km
- Villa Borghese1.2 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Vatican Museums1.5 km
Ulaşım
- Ciampino Airport (cia)29.8 km
- Fiumicino - Leonardo Da Vinci Intl. Airport (fco)31.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.